spEventPathFilter.all
-
Alemanha (7)
Challenger Series TT (7)
-
Polônia (9)
TT Elite Series (9)
-
República Tcheca (116)
spEventPathFilter.all
Liga Pro (102)
TT Star Series (15)
-
Tênis de mesa adicional (93)
spEventPathFilter.all
-
Eslovénia (87)
spEventPathFilter.all
WTT Feeder Otocec, Men's Doubles (7)
WTT Feeder Otocec, Men's Singles (32)
WTT Feeder Otocec, Mixed Doubles (8)
WTT Feeder Otocec, Women's Doubles (8)
WTT Feeder Otocec, Women's Singles (32)
-
República da Coreia (6)
spEventPathFilter.all
WTT Champions Incheon, Men's Singles (3)
WTT Champions Incheon, Women's Singles (3)
-
Ucrânia (187)
spEventPathFilter.all
Setka Cup (142)
Setka Cup (F) (11)
TT Cup (34)
República Tcheca - TT Star Series
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints
Ucrânia - Setka Cup
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints
Maksym Hubenko
Bogdan L Panchenko
Oleh Stopin
Kostiantyn Klymenko
Lukas Rulc
Lukas Svoboda
Ucrânia - Setka Cup (F)
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints
Anastasiia Baryliak
Anastasia Degteva
Ucrânia - TT Cup
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints
Kalle Kask
Yuto Kobayashi
Alemanha - Challenger Series TT
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints
Tobias Slanina
Oliver Both
Polônia - TT Elite Series (9)
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints
Jakub Kosowski
Miroslav Sklensky
Bartosz Czerwiński
David Marek
Adrian Spychala
Jakub Kosowski
Grzegorz Felkel
Miroslav Sklensky
Bartosz Czerwiński
Jakub Kosowski
Miroslav Sklensky
David Marek
Bartosz Czerwiński
Grzegorz Felkel
Jakub Kosowski
David Marek
Adrian Spychala
Miroslav Sklensky
República Tcheca - Liga Pro (31)
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints
Dalimil Machander
Ladislav Sikora
Jan Mecl Jnr
Jiri Ruzicka
Jiri Svec
Matej Perny
Petr Jakes
Jiri Vesely Snr
Daniel Vrbecky
Ondrej Baly
Jiri Louda
Ondrej Svacha
Karel Baros
Marek Holub
Marek Holub
Ladislav Sikora
Ondrej Baly
Matej Perny
Ondrej Svacha
Jiri Ruzicka
Radek Limbursky
Jiri Vesely Snr
Dalimil Machander
Karel Baros
Jan Mecl Jnr
Jiri Louda
Jiri Svec
Daniel Vrbecky
ales berbr
Roman Hudeczek
Erik Mares
Lukas Jindrak
Josef Vanek
Radek Fnukal
Tomas Turek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
David Szotek
Patrik Marsalek
Filip Dusil
Nikolas Kriz
Jan Blazek
Jiri Ruzicka
Jan Kanera
Tomas Postelt
Lukas Jindrak
Jan Kanera
Radek Fnukal
Filip Dusil
Roman Hudeczek
David Szotek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jan Blazek
Jiri Ruzicka
Tomas Turek
Nikolas Kriz
Josef Vanek
Patrik Marsalek
ales berbr
Tomas Postelt
Erik Mares
ales berbr
David Szotek
República Tcheca - TT Star Series (10)
1
2
-
spCoupon.totalPoints